You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

ARBUTUS CLUB U18 C2

PL U18C League

U18 C

PL

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 39 games (18 league, 10 tiering, 11 playoff).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(23 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
13HENRY JAGGER(F)393437712841
9BRETT NASH(F)393732697132
16MATTHEW HEINE(F)393123549320
15COLE CAPLAN(F)392219411411
24DAWSON JUROVICH(D)391512277100
10NICHOLAS HART(F)39910193420
18CHRISTOPHER HART(F)3911415800
14NOAH MERKUR(F)396511000
17PARKER CAPLAN(F)396511000
19NIKHIL THIRUCHITTAMPALAM(F)396410600
2DYLAN SHERWOOD(D)39268200
20HENRY DUNSTAN(D)39437000
23SAM NELSON(F)392351600
6CODY SCOTT(F)390551200
3RYAN FIRTH(D)391233700
4GABRIEL SENGARAAP3202400
7LIAM TURNBULL(F)39112600
8SAMUEL DUNN(D)39011800
21JACKSON BAXTER(F)39000800
12ERNIE PEARSONAP1000200
13DEVON LACHELTAP1000200
5JACK PEARSON(D)39000000
1LUCAS BUTLER(G)39000000

Games(39 played)

Latest results