You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

THUNDER HUSKIES (2) U18 A2 TIER 3

U18A League

U18 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 42 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 7 playoff, 5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(19 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
25NOAH SADEGHI(F)422419432220
43OWEN VASSILEV(F)421316291410
11SPENCER BLACK(F)421212243221
19MARCO BERUSCHI(F)4286141001
12OSCAR HEFFERNAN(F)4257124010
8JAMIE DECOSTA(D)4248125301
9DAAN BIKKERS(F)4238113200
22LUCAS FAIRBURN(D)425383610
20MARTIN SOBOTKA-ROSALES(F)42347810
10ZENIN YOUCK(F)423472401
18DANIEL LI(F)42167000
6RYAN SADEGHI(F)423361400
16JIHAN YU(F)42235200
5KEEN LYNE(D)423143820
7HUGO BARON(F)422243500
21SEBASTIAN MOREIRA(F)133031000
30EMMET DOYLE(G)42000200
-TREVOR SHOAF1000200
1JUDE MARTIN(G)42000200

Games(42 played)

Latest results