You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

SQUAMISH MHA (3) U18 TIER 4 A2

U18A League

U18 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 42 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 6 playoff, 6 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(23 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
13GRAESON MILLER(F)4222163811361
8ETHAN BHANGOO(F)421914334680
9RHYS REYNOLDS(F)421081811720
4KEIRAN SHIER(D)42311142200
2PRAVAN GREWAL(F)4249131400
5CAMRON DUNN(F)4284121841
10COHEN CASFORD(F)425510830
15DORIAN WEBSTER(F)426396610
17LEVI BURAK(F)423692200
23HENRY HESLOP(F)423584201
12ANDREW READ(D)420886200
22JEREMY HUTCHINS(F)422355400
6ANGUS BROWN(F)422351020
7ZACHARY DICKAU(D)421451000
18GURSAHIL BADYAL(F)42033400
33BROOKS MCLELLAN(D)42011400
11ELLIOT MCINNES(F)42011800
14BLAKE HUTCHINSONAP1000200
-BRADLEY ROBINSON1000200
-TERRY HATTEN2000400
1BRENDAN FRYER(G)42000200
34GRAY WAMPLER(G)AP42000000
31RYAN WAGNER(D)42000000

Games(42 played)

Latest results