You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

VICTORIA MHA (1) U18 TIER 2 ADMIRALS

VIAHA Island League U18 Division 3

U18 A

VIAHA

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 30 games (12 league, 4 tiering, 2 playoff, 12 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(14 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
7KOEN HUGHES4505230
10JETT BOARDMAN5145610
18LIAM JOHNSON71232510
14KEIDEN RUSHWORTH4112410
13MARCUS RONIN3022400
8OWEN GATES50221200
15EVAN BAKER31011600
5BRAEDEN JOHNSON41011910
9BEN COOK31011010
16SAGE HAWES1011000
3MICHAEL CLOAK60111200
2NATHAN ROODENBURG30002200
12LOCHLAN MCMURRAY20001400
4KAI LEANGEN1000200

Games(8 played)

Latest results