You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

Lakewood Ice Dogs

Under 15 AAA Mixed - Flight 2

U15 AAA

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 4 games (4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(11 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
16CHARLES CONNELLY4538000
81BRYSON PENCE3325200
80JETT LONGRIDGE3235000
88JORDAN POLANCO2303010
12HUNTER KESTEN3123600
37MATTHEW SMITH1112200
67ARIEL ZHUANG1011000
23COLTON JOHN1000200
9DYLAN JUNGHANEL20001000
10ANSON GUO1000600
89GRIFFIN HOLOWATY10001500

Games(4 played)

Latest results