You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

PREDATORS U15 A

12TH ANNUAL PACIFIC COAST FEMALE REP CLASSIC - U15 AA

U15 A

PL

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 9 games (9 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(15 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
14LYNAYAH WITOWSKI6415200
19LEIGHTYN MACDUFF83143610
17SLOAN JOHNSTON72022210
15KALEIGH LINES3202410
16MILI GREEN3112200
13ANNA ATKINSON4022600
7BROOKE WILSON3101400
20SUMMER BIJL1101000
23LILY MEEKES2011400
1CHARLEE TOMPKINS3011400
5OLIVIA WUTZKE50001000
3CASSIDY THOMPSON2000400
4PAIGE BUECKERT2000400
12GRACE GILMERAP2000400
8CALLI CARTYAP3000800

Games(9 played)

Latest results