You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 β†’

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android β†’

EF930 - EFHA - U15AA - BLUE

WICKFEST - U15 - PLATINUM

U15 A

PCAHA

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 5 games (5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(13 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
22LILI D'ANJOU53251810
55ALEXANDRA GIESBRECHT53141400
6ALYSSA DOAN1213200
8EDEN SOPER2123200
12LEXIE VILLARICA1202000
4KAELYN WILKINSON4112400
27KATHERINE BELAMISCA3112200
11MADELEINE PALLARD2112000
17JADA JONGEJAN1101200
72AMÉLIA COULOMBE2011200
14MCKENNA MILROY1011000
10SIOBHAN GILLIS3011400
7HAILEY DIEP2000400

Games(5 played)

Latest results