You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

SJHA 14U AA JR METS (PCAHA U15 A1)

U15A League

U15 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 35 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(21 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
23EVAN DZIADEK(F)35158231430
29RONAN WINTERS(F)35121123630
13LIAM THOMASON(F)35146204530
21ZAEDAN LONGLEY(D)35115165200
7CHASE POCHOLSKI(F)3548127210
14SEBASTIAN SALMON(F)3583112210
19JUDE BERANEK(F)3538113001
9ADAM WU(F)35257200
17FELIX HOLTGRIEVE(D)351671400
16TUCKER COLE(D)353363200
10CARTER HUFFMAN(D)352463600
12PATRICK HARKINS(F)35325600
22REED HULSE(F)351456700
8LENNOX BELL(D)35134200
11THOR OAKLAND(F)351231800
51PLATON GOMILKO(D)351121200
-ZACHARY WEGENER20002000
3MIGUEL MARTINEZ(G)35000200
-TIMOTHY KRIEHN10001000
-MICHAEL MOWERS1000200
33BECKETT KELLOGG(G)35000000

Games(35 played)

Latest results