You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

NORTH VANCOUVER MHA (1) U15 A3 - TIER 3

U15A League

U15 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 35 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 5 playoff).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(19 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
8CARTER MCINTYRE(F)351213252440
13BENJAMIN DI SPIRITO(D)35159244020
12JAMESON DODDS(F)351012221830
20LEO ZIRNHELT(F)35119202330
22KAI MAIHARA(F)3586141410
26HARPER FAHR(F)3577141210
21CAIDEN WILKS(F)3574111800
18OWEN ANGUS(F)3556111621
14BRANDON WRENCH(D)3538117710
11HUDSON WARD(D)355381610
15WILLIAM LUCAS GRANT(D)354481600
10NIKOLAS GOSAL(F)35358410
16EMERSON SUFFIELD(F)352681000
9MAXIM MORIN(F)13257610
7GRAHAM LEWIS(D)35167810
19ASHER GRAY DOBLEAP1000200
-JON THOMPSON10001000
35NASHTEN GRAHAM TAYLOR(G)35000000
1BENJAMIN MOBERG(G)35000000

Games(35 played)

Latest results