You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

CLOVERDALE MHA (1) U15 A3 TIER 3

U15A League

U15 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 30 games (8 league, 8 tiering, 4 playoff, 10 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(25 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
10SOHIN DUSANJ(F)30222345401
9BLAKE MICHALKOW(F)262715422410
17JULIAN DYKA(F)30191938810
11LINDEN DAVIS(F)3081826010
3GREGOR BROWN(F)30121325000
13KEITH NIXON(F)301110211200
16MASON ANDERSON(F)30117187301
8MANAV SOHI(F)3051015600
5DEVIN BASSI(F)30015152000
15ISHAAN SINGH GREWAL(D)3077141400
7BENJAMIN HOLMES(F)306511200
6WILLIAM TODOROVIC(F)3028104010
4MILIN DHILLON(F)301783200
12JAMES BROWN(D)30257801
88KESLER DOBSONAP2213000
18AUSTIN MCDONALDAP2123000
14DECLAN CHAMPION TAYLORAP3202210
88AYDEN KHABRAAP1112000
43VICO GUANAP2022200
19COLE CRIPPENAP1101000
2GRAYSON HUTMACHER(D)300112200
14JANIK DHADWARAP1000200
35LANDON PICKRELL(G)30000400
18DEVRYN CHAMPION TAYLORAP1000400
-JEREMY DAVIS1000200

Games(44 played)

Latest results