You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

WEST VANCOUVER MHA U13 A2 TIER 4

U13A League

U13 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 43 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 9 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(19 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
19OWEN DAVIES(F)40309391651
11NEIL GATENYO(F)432512373022
10LEO BEATTIE(F)432113341820
22MARC RODRIGUEZ GAZI(F)43115161210
21CILLIAN BIRD(F)4397161620
18DREW CHEN(F)434812410
9MATHIEU FONG(F)433811401
13ISAAC HEFFERNAN(F)435493410
29HENRY M TURNER(F)434371000
17HARRY UTLEY(F)432461000
6AIDEN JAVARANI(F)431561000
23SIMON YAO(F)402352210
7RYAN EICHGRUENAP2202000
16TYLER LI(F)43112400
2AUBREY MESSENGER(F)43011600
28AARON WUAP1011000
8ERIC BENCHAP1011000
31CHARLIE STEWART(G)43000000
1DANICA HOANG(G)10000000

Games(43 played)

Latest results