You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

COQUITLAM MHA (1) U13 A3 TIER 3

U13A League

U13 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 47 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 9 playoff, 8 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(20 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
8GAVIN KING(F)474985710120
18NIKO WANG(F)472010301211
14OWEN NAGY(F)471713303011
5MATHIS LEE(F)47151429810
4BRYCE MORSARA(F)471414282410
11LANDEN QUINTON(F)471214262600
10BROOKS GATSON(F)47118191600
16JACKSON KURYLO(F)47610162210
3ALEXANDER BANCROFT(D)4721416800
7MINJOON KIM(F)476814000
2LIAM BODRUG(F)47010102200
19CHRISTOPHER LIM(D)47639000
15AAHAN MARAHATTA(D)47538210
6GRAYSON WALSH(F)473363600
12STEVEN JI(D)47325000
17JAYDEN ZHANG2033000
9ANTHONY GUGLIELMUCCI(D)47033600
1KINGSLEY D'ANDREA(G)47000500
-DAVE KING1000200
33OLIVER HONG(G)47000200

Games(47 played)

Latest results