You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

VANCOUVER MHA U18 C5

PL U18 League

U18 C

PL

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 42 games (20 league, 8 tiering, 5 playoff, 9 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
4RYLEN QUON(D)423321546620
3NATHAN CHAU(F)422515402121
10KAI MATOUSEK AGUIRRE(F)421519342000
6BRENDEN LOWE(F)421219313110
11DARREN GEE LUN FONG(F)42131528810
9TYLER LIVELY(F)42147211220
5BRAEDEN LOWE(F)42714212020
19NAVIN NANN(F)42108182430
2ZACHARY STOLL DANSEREAU(F)4251015220
12JADEN CASTILLO(F)4276132800
8NATHANIEL CHOU(F)424913200
7LOREN CHAN(F)4266123000
13SHAYNE ANTHONY ROBERTSON(F)425611200
15DECLAN MATTHIAS CHAU(F)421784700
17TYLER QUAN(F)423141400
18ETHAN PINNELL(F)42134200
14MAXXIMUS BOW(F)421121400
1DARAGH RYAN REGINALD WOODS(F)42000000

Games(42 played)

Latest results