You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

BURNABY MHA U18 C4

PL U18 League

U18 C

PL

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 46 games (20 league, 8 tiering, 6 playoff, 12 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(20 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
3EDWARD LOUANGXAY(F)46421153223
17ROBERT JELIC(F)462521461240
7DARIO AIELLO(F)46720272630
9AKASH HAYRE(F)46914232210
19MASON IORIO(D)46617233220
13MARKUS GUSTAFSSON(F)461012222000
37JAYDEN YOUSEFBEIGI(F)4614519830
14AARYAN MARKANDAY(F)4671118610
8MAX PRUSS(F)46612181201
12LUIGI CAPOLONGO(D)4658137420
10TYLER CAHILL(F)465611800
6GUHENG LEO ZHANG(D)46268400
5JIHAN TOTH(F)464375210
2JERRY MAO(F)46022400
12RYAN NICOLAS WONGAP1011000
19JONATHAN FLORESAP2011200
111JOSHUA KIMAP1011000
31NOAH VALLEE(G)46000600
16TREVOR YUNG(F)46000400
-ADAM PRUSS1000200

Games(46 played)

Latest results