You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

ALDERGROVE MHA U18 C2

FVE U18C League

U18 C

FVE

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 33 games (20 league, 13 playoff).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(20 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
14MATHEW BAKER313918573443
7BEN HORSTSCHAEFER253016463023
9OWEN DE KLERK19161127210
4KEATON BURNS22149233830
5KAELUM SIGOUIN13116174011
15DAYTON STEER17710171612
10OWEN KURTZ1361016221
2JEREMY PARSONS117815200
20SAMUEL DUTCHAK147815000
16JACOB PATEY13211131400
19RYAN TELFORD21112134800
17HUNTER TOD7268200
6MICHAEL DOORNBERG100771000
13SEAMUS STEER92462600
12RABBINOOR SINGH BHELLA142352600
-JASON BAKER1000200
-SHANE STEER10002000
-STEPHEN PATEY10001000
-SEAN TELFORD10001000
1ANDREW WONG1000400

Games(33 played)

Latest results