You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

ABBOTSFORD MHA U18 C2

FVE U18C League

U18 C

FVE

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 42 games (20 league, 12 playoff, 10 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
19JAXSON KUTZER36322759811
6BENNETT FLEENOR313520554411
9MASON WALMAN282923521851
17ETHAN WHITELEY322023436601
7DION PHILLIPS312219412230
11DYLAN BLAIR1322931610
22COLE MESSER25818263800
8LEVI PHILLIPS251113245000
18NICKOLAUS SHARP18913221800
4ARLEN HIEBERT20614202400
10ARMAAN CHIMA1449131810
13DYLAN THOMAS2839126400
12KAI ANTUNES8358410
14LUKAS WILL9156600
16BROOKLYNN TAYLOR HANSON150552400
15OWEN MEYER101232010
35MASON JOYCE1011000
-CHRIS JOYCE10001000

Games(42 played)

Latest results