You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

LANGLEY MHA U11 C4

FVW U11C League

U11 C

FVW

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 23 games (10 league, 3 tiering, 4 playoff, 6 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(15 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
19CAELAN CAMERON1834842021
14ROBERT DAVIDSON1421728410
12SCOTT SMITH1717623200
13RYDER BURGESS15105151400
6JUDAH MICHEL1547111600
2AARON CARMO VELARDE8628600
4YUEHENG DING5156200
15CHUN NGAI6156010
18SHEPHERD HOUDAYER4415000
16WESTON GULAJEC4325000
9WYATT CHAPMAN93141400
7ZANDER REVEL4213400
3CASH WILSON7213800
8EVAN LOK2011200
10HUDSON MACDOUGALL1011000

Games(23 played)

Latest results