You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

LANGLEY MHA U11 C1

FVW U11C League

U11 C

FVW

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 27 games (10 league, 3 tiering, 5 playoff, 9 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(16 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
19CARTER SMITH(F)27512531912
15COLTIN STRAFFORD(F)27318392621
9SAWYER GUILLOU(F)27211132410
17ONYU BOYLE(F)2714822800
18AXEL ROSSA(F)2712113000
10VAUGHN SORHUS(F)27426601
3CALLEN WONG(F)27336200
8WESLEY JUDD(F)27145200
16SEBASTIAN PRODANOVIC(D)27314000
2TANNER MARTIN(F)271341000
7RAJEN BADESHA(F)27101810
11WILLIAM BUSH(G)27101410
4CAMERON KANDLER(D)27000200
6KEVIN ZHANG(D)27000200
1ROWAN GUETTA(G)27000400
5CYRUS CARLEY(D)27000000

Games(27 played)

Latest results