You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

RICHMOND JETS MHA U11 C4

PL U11C League

U11 C

PL

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 38 games (22 league, 4 tiering, 8 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
14WESTON HILL20282301800
10CONNOR JUN MING LEUNG1522325020
3RYAN JINHE ZHANG1620424400
16NEIL XUE1411415600
15XAVIER PAISANA14122143000
12LOUIE CHENG710212000
7MILES FRASER DODDS7819020
1OLIVER WOOD5347000
4AANAV MANN7246200
13CHENG CHI KHALIL SOONG6044400
6NATHAN ZHANG3202200
30DECLAN SHEN1112000
11ZITONG ZACHARY CHENG3112400
9LIHAO HENRY ZHANG3112200
17RILEY BUN HEI CHAN3112200
8WILLIAM YIP4022400
2OLIVER LIN1011000
5NOAH CHENG1000200

Games(30 played)

Latest results