You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

NEW WESTMINSTER MHA U11 C1

PL U11C League

U11 C

PL

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 36 games (14 league, 4 tiering, 9 playoff, 9 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(15 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
87KINGSTON LAINE PAULUS30667733631
54THEODORE STATHAM19211132411
6WESLEY HODGSON1727128224
14KORVIN PRIDDLE1314115210
18JORGE ALEJANDRO GOMEZ GARCIA127411600
45HARRISON PARR9279600
56APOLLO BONIFACIO117181400
8KAESER BAL6325401
57THOMAS DUBE5235000
3LUCCA CHOW134043210
82JONAS DURISAP2303200
16LANDEN NAM6303600
22PENELOPE KEUNG1000200
19DIONYSIA PAPPAS2000400
24DIYA ARIA NAIKERAP1000400

Games(36 played)

Latest results