You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

SEATTLE RED HAWKS U18 A1

U18 A League

U18 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 35 games (17 league, 8 tiering, 10 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
34KATE OBRIEN(F)352519441622
76CAMERINA PADILLA(F)35710172800
9OLIVIA ODSTRCIL(F)3596153000
12FRANCES FOY(D)3547115620
29NATALIA TOMCYZK(F)358193220
3GRACE HOULIHAN(F)35639440
26AUDREY SPENCER(D)353251800
22ZOEY KHAMLEU(F)35325600
18DAKOTA ZBIEGIEN(F)351451610
88SHEA NICHOLAS(F)35314800
17GEORGINE CHARETTE(D)35224600
49CHARLOTTE LUCY HILL(F)351232210
8MAKINLEY POIROT(D)350333900
4LILYANNE GREGORY(F)352022800
-ELIANA MAST40001200
2JOELEE LEVIN(G)35000600
35KEIRA OBRIEN(G)35000200
14JORDAN TOMACELLI(F)35000000

Games(35 played)

Latest results