You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

BURNABY FEMALE IHA U18 A1

U18 A League

U18 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 43 games (18 league, 8 tiering, 7 playoff, 10 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(16 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
9ALEXIS ROBINSON(F)431319322010
5CHLOE GIBSON(F)43168241621
7MICHAELA LARSON(F)43121123021
2SAMANTHA LAM(F)43156211060
3HAYDEN KOK(F)43811191840
19OLIVIA LEUNG(F)43106164312
18ELLA LIEW(D)43112131200
16VICTORIA LEE(D)4321012810
8KIERA LEE(F)437411200
6ELISHA LIAN(D)43011111400
12MEELA WELWOOD(F)434592800
4ISABEL ROBINSON(D)433472610
10KAYLEY PANG(F)432571400
11ABIGAIL MARYELLEN DAIRON(D)433253900
17KRISTINA MESIC(D)432352010
1CIARRA QUAN(G)43000000

Games(43 played)

Latest results