You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

EFHA U15 NBC 1 EF651

WICKFEST - U15 - GOLD

U15 A

PCAHA

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 5 games (5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(13 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
18SOPHIE DOWLING5819610
15OLIVIA AYON3325010
13KYLEE SALES4314210
12PAYTON SACK40441200
21DANIKA CASANOVA3044000
14TALIA MCGILVERY POTTS4213600
6JOSSLIN ROBINSON3213400
4KYLA BEITEL3033400
17BERKLEY BANNINK3112800
8VANESSA PERCHALUK2112001
10LAUREN BEAN2011400
20EZRA LAYMAN2011200
11OLIVIA GRAFF1000200

Games(5 played)

Latest results