You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

SURREY FEMALE HA U15 C1

U15 C League

U15 C

PCAHA-C

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 42 games (20 league, 8 tiering, 6 playoff, 8 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
4ALEESYA SANGHERA(F)42141125810
6REAGAN VIOLET GRAJEK(F)42194231010
47STELLA WHILE(F)42165213000
7GIA DHASI(F)42119201221
10BRIANNE ALLARD(F)4298172601
17KENADY POTERYKO(F)4287151000
19KARIS AULIK(F)428311600
18EMMA CHAVARRIA VILLARREAL(F)42628200
8AVA BAILEY(D)42538220
11OLIVIA GURVICH(D)42437400
9HARJUS MALIK(D)423473700
20JULIA JIRAVA(F)42246400
5MAKENNA VANDERMARK(F)421561200
2VIOLET WHILE(D)424152210
-Unknown1101000
-SHAWN WHILE1000200
-RYAN ALLARD10001000
30MAKENA JEVNE(G)42000000

Games(42 played)

Latest results