You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

PACIFIC COAST AHA FEMALE U15AA SOUTH VALLEY HAVOC

U15 AA League

U15 AA

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 39 games (30 league, 4 playoff, 5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(20 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
14ABIGAIL MAY SUMMERS37555110654120
10SOFIA WEBER325029792862
16LYNDEN SAVAGE282122432211
6ADDISON WASNEY322020405251
87SYDNEY SHIELS261027371221
13AVERY ODGERS261112234830
42AMY LI1521921210
8SCARLETT BLAIS20137201820
19MADELYNN SPENCER134812810
7ELLA KORUZ121891000
24MADELYNNE FASSE7178010
18ADDISON LEE9088400
22MAKAYLA WASNEY180664800
88AURORA DREW MACDONALDAP80331200
20KAITLYN DURSTONAP1101000
50GEORGIA VALLEEAP1101000
-Unknown1011000
20SOPHIA BUKSHAP1000200
88NATALIE MAIONAP1000200
50AZELIA REYESAP1000200

Games(39 played)

Latest results