You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

DHA - U15 FEMALE

U15 AA League

U15 AA

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 40 games (30 league, 4 playoff, 6 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(22 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
27YUBON LEE242412361020
11TIANQI ZHAO20181533621
47KHALEESI MARTZ241813311481
38SAMANTHA GARDEN281910293010
58ELOISE CATHREA DUVAL221216282231
57CLARA ZHONG25179262240
26SHIA BRIGGS20101525850
25RHYEN BLANE24816242411
71HAILEY KUZNIK21119201640
17SOPHIA DAVISS1541620810
48WHITNEY CAMPBELL16313162010
37EMILY SPANJERS18012121800
4ANU GRGURIC911011210
12KELSI MACQUARRIE107310600
23GRACE ALLEYN120991200
24MARINA BANICEVIC132571600
15JORDYN MAILHOTAP4325201
28IMRIN BAL7055400
70ADDISON MCFEGANAP2112200
93COURTNEY COUVIONAP1011000
1ALYSSA SEYLER1000200
29ANNIKA EWANKIW1000200

Games(40 played)

Latest results