You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

WCAHA 18U C (U18C)

FVW U18C League

U18 C

FVW

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 24 games (10 league, 8 tiering, 6 playoff).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(20 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
16GREYSON BEIER(F)24307372014
6BRODERICK BEIER(F)241419331210
89PETER SMITH(G)2441014410
31FRANCISZEK CRESTODINA(F)2437105400
73ETHAN MIRABILE(F)2437102800
13ROBERT ABLONDI(F)24527010
27ERIC HELFIELD(F)24347000
4CHACE AUSTIN(F)242571001
89WILLIAM SMITH(F)24336200
44HENRY MOLENDA(F)243363800
19SAMUEL GREEN(F)241562800
15CARTER LIM(F)24415011
29RYDER ORLICH(F)242355400
61IAN STARUP(F)241455000
14NATHAN FIELDS(F)241452700
60COOPER CHRISTENSEN(F)24224201
52HENRY GREEN(F)240221800
12DAWSON TRAVIS(F)24101200
99BENJAMIN THURSTON(F)24101000
18FISHER BOCCONGELLE(F)24011200

Games(24 played)

Latest results
  • SOUTH DELTA MHA U18 C35
    Mon, Mar 11, 7:30 PM ยท Ladner Leisure Centre ยท FVW U18C Playoffs โ€“ Red
  • LANGLEY MHA U18 C41
    Sat, Mar 9, 5:15 PM ยท Sportsplex Arena 1 ยท FVW U18C Playoffs โ€“ Red
  • NORTH DELTA MHA U18 C16
    Tue, Mar 5, 9:15 PM ยท Sungod Recreation Centre ยท FVW U18C Playoffs โ€“ Red
  • SEMIAHMOO MHA U18 C6 (SE6)3
    Sat, Mar 2, 6:00 PM ยท Surrey Sport & Leisure Centre Arena 3 ยท FVW U18C Playoffs โ€“ Red
  • SOUTH DELTA MHA U18 C15
    Sun, Feb 25, 3:45 PM ยท South Delta Recreation Centre Main Rink (SDRC) ยท FVW U18C Playoffs โ€“ Red
  • SEMIAHMOO MHA U18 C5 (SE5)3
    Sat, Feb 24, 5:15 PM ยท Sportsplex Arena 1 ยท FVW U18C Playoffs โ€“ Red
  • SOUTH DELTA MHA U18 C37
    Mon, Feb 5, 7:30 PM ยท Sportsplex Arena 1 ยท FVW U18C League โ€“ Blue
  • CLOVERDALE MHA U18 C78
    Sat, Feb 3, 5:15 PM ยท Sportsplex Arena 1 ยท FVW U18C League โ€“ Blue
  • LANGLEY MHA U18 C56
    Tue, Jan 30, 9:30 PM ยท Langley Sportsplex 2 ยท FVW U18C League โ€“ Blue
  • CLOVERDALE MHA U18 C511
    Sun, Jan 14, 9:00 PM ยท Cloverdale Arena ยท FVW U18C League โ€“ Blue