You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ
Standings
Back to U18 StandingsPCAHA-A
SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ
SEA TO SKY U18 A2
U18A League
U18 A
Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 39 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 5 playoff, 4 tournament).
All stats are based on game sheets.
Player Stats(26 players)
| # | Player | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | MATTHEW HARRISON(F) | 39 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | SEAJAY JORDAN LORETI(F) | 39 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 13 | CRUZ BULFONE(F) | 39 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | KADEN CREERY(F) | 34 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 1 |
| 2 | SPENCER TODD(F) | 39 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
| 9 | GRADY DENIS(D) | 31 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 1 |
| 15 | AIDEN KNIGHT(F) | 39 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 7 | MATTY MARINO(F) | 39 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 69 | 1 | 1 |
| 8 | KOLBEY MATT(D) | 39 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 85 | 2 | 0 |
| 17 | GRAYDON GEMMILL(D) | 39 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 43 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | NATHAN REGEHR(D) | 39 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | RYAN TOMCHECK(D) | 39 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 5 | BENJAMIN FLASER(F) | 39 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 19 | LOUELLA REMPEL(D) | 39 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | RYAN BEDARD(D) | 39 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | TRISTAN LAURIEAP | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | JACK MORRISONAP | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | NOLAN LANGAP | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| - | Unknown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | JOHANNES KOWOLIKAP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 | JACK ARMSTRONG(G) | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| - | KEVIN CREERY | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| - | MICHELLE GEMMILL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 | CAEL CLARKE(G) | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | HANNAH AYERS(D) | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | JONATHAN RICKERT(F) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Games(39 played)
Latest results
- Fri, Mar 8, 9:15 PM ยท Brennan Park Arena ยท U18A Playoffs โ Presidents Series 5
- Mon, Mar 4, 7:30 PM ยท Ladner Leisure Centre ยท U18A Playoffs โ Presidents Series 5
- Sun, Feb 25, 5:00 PM ยท Meadow Park Sports Centre ยท U18A Playoffs โ Presidents Series 5
- Fri, Feb 16, 9:15 PM ยท Brennan Park Arena ยท U18A Playoffs โ Tier 3 - 4 Point Series
- Sun, Feb 11, 7:45 PM ยท Queens Park Arena 1 ยท U18A Playoffs โ Tier 3 - 4 Point Series
- Sun, Feb 4, 5:00 PM ยท Meadow Park Sports Centre ยท U18A League โ Flight 3
- Sat, Feb 3, 3:00 PM ยท Aldergrove Community Centre 1 ยท U18A League โ Flight 3
- Fri, Feb 2, 9:15 PM ยท Ladner Leisure Centre ยท U18A League โ Flight 3
- Tue, Jan 30, 9:15 PM ยท Brennan Park Arena ยท U18A League โ Flight 3
- Sun, Jan 28, 9:15 PM ยท Sungod Recreation Centre ยท U18A League โ Flight 3