You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

OCEANSIDE MHA (3) U18 TIER 3 GENERALS

VIAHA Island League U18 Div 1 Regular Season

U18 A

VIAHA

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 38 games (12 league, 5 tiering, 6 playoff, 15 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
21SETH MEDVES(F)3841620200
4TY BOULTON(F)388614200
10BILLY SNYDER(F)389413840
6KYLE OSIPOV(F)3866122610
16SLOAN KROEKER(F)3848121020
7BRAEYAN NEWANS(F)3892111810
19GAGE BOULTON(F)388311010
12CARTER BAYNES(F)387411210
15GRADY DRAGANI(F)383692200
5TYLER TURNER(F)383362200
18PEYTON O'CONNELL(F)38134200
8JACKSON NIKIRK(F)38044400
14WADE WESNEDGE(F)380331200
22DAMIEN ROBERTS(F)38022600
9DECLAN ERLER(F)38101600
1JULIANNE HENDRIKS(G)38000000
30THEO SEBER(G)38000000

Games(15 played)

Latest results