You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U17 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

YALE U17 PREP LIONS

PAT QUINN CLASSIC - INTEGRATED U17 FLIGHT 1

U17 A

PCAHA

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 6 games (6 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(16 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
6BODIE JEROME5437010
12GUS SCHILL5426600
13RYKER SWANSON6246400
19MATTHEW DOWDALL51451200
2KYOUNGHUN OH61453200
7DEVAN BAHIA3224400
5KARSEN O'BRIEN32242000
24JAYDEN OLESKIW5213810
8ADRIEN COMEAU4213200
9LOGAN BARNES5123600
77MATTEO DI STEFANOAP3112200
17AIDAN KALINOWSKI4022600
44DONALD GRAYSON NEUFELDTAP2022000
18SETH CASTRONUOVO3101600
72SHAUN HILDEBRANDTAP1011000
14AIDAN ANSELL2011200

Games(6 played)

Latest results