You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

WHITEHORSE MHA U15 TOURNAMENT TEAM (RICHMOND JETS DEC 27-30, 2023)

RICHMOND INTERNATIONAL BANTAM-MIDGET HOCKEY TOURNAMENT - TIER 2

U15 A

PCAHA

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 6 games (6 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(14 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
3RONIN TERAMURA4448211
13THOMAS NEMETH4336000
9NICHOLAS FECTEAU43251000
6MANNIX BINGHAM2314001
2BEN MILLER5314400
11JAYDEN SAUNDERS42241400
16ELLIOT WHALEN3213000
17KASEY MCKENNA4123200
27COLTON COATES3123000
4GRADY MACLEOD41121000
14KAELEM RAYMOND2112001
12JARED BUTLER1112010
8ROWAN NEWBURY2101200
18BRAYLEN TESSIER2011600

Games(6 played)

Latest results