You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

OCEANSIDE MHA (3) U15 TIER 3 GENERALS

VIAHA Island League U15 Div 3 Regular Season

U15 A

VIAHA

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 42 games (12 league, 9 tiering, 3 playoff, 18 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(20 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
22ASHER DEVRIES(F)426713200
7KODI FONG(F)424610200
9DRASON MARTINI(F)42639420
11LEIF PRICE(F)42459410
23CARSON BAILEY(F)422572000
16DAXTON MURPHY(F)42336400
19RYLAN CHEETHAM(F)42134400
2JUDE WEIKUM(F)42044200
15RAIN OLSEN(F)42303410
4OWEN HOLLMAN(F)422131010
18DAXTEN SWANSON(F)42213200
10MAKSIM KOSTADINOV(F)421233500
8MCCLEAN FOWLER(F)421124600
17MASON SOUCHUCK(F)42112800
21RYDER MCCAFFREY(F)42011000
-RYAN MURPHY10001000
-DYLAN MARTINI10001000
1RYDER KENT(G)42000400
5TRITON PEAKE(F)42000000
20EDDIE THORPE(G)42000000

Games(12 played)

Latest results