You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRD MHA (1) U15 A1 TIER 1

U15A League

U15 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 38 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 8 playoff).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(19 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
8HAYDEN SAHOTA RAI(F)38711184600
7DHAVIN DHILLON(F)38105151411
19ANDREW DOSEN(F)3887153220
16MICHALIS GEORGE KEFALAS(D)3886142410
14EMIL NAJM(F)3868143010
13NATHAN KINSMAN(F)38103131610
17ISAAC BAL(F)3867132410
6THEO LETKEMAN(F)383710210
15WAYLON SHI(F)38369600
9LUCAS STEVENSON(F)383691410
4JACKSON VALLEY(F)38347600
11KOBE WONG(D)38145000
5YIANNI IMERTZIADIS DIOMIS(D)381451400
12NICHOLAS MARTIN(D)38055000
18ZIHAN TANG(F)382131810
-DANNY HILDEBRAND3000600
2YICHEN ZHAO(D)38000800
31CHRISTOPHER PAIZAKIS(G)38000200
1WILFRED HOGAN(G)38000000

Games(38 played)

Latest results