You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

SUNSHINE COAST MHA (3) U15 A1 TIER 3 BLUES

U15A League

U15 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 42 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 7 playoff, 5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(19 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
8BLAKE GIBSON(F)42231841644
7YUKI ABE(F)421817351011
9TYLER WING(D)421716332600
17MATTHIAS CHAVEZ MORGAN(F)421712293602
3JAKSON STEVENSON(F)42217282601
18CHANCE FODCHUK(F)421110211221
21GAGE ALLEN(F)42216181400
11CARTER BELL(D)4295145430
6FERGUSON SCOTT(D)423912800
19LOV LUMLEY(F)425611400
16KOJI KANEKO(F)4255102610
5SEBASTIAN GILFILLAN(D)423477200
14KANE NAPIER(F)423471800
15ETHAN CROTEAU(F)423472300
2ALAN BLOEMHARD(D)421673000
10JADEN WINGFIELD(F)421671200
20AIDAN MCKENZIE(D)42022200
35JACKSON STUBLEY(G)420112000
-CAYMEN FROUDE4000800

Games(42 played)

Latest results