You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

WCAHA 12U A (U13 A)

U13A League

U13 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 50 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 6 playoff, 14 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(20 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
12KEATON LIM(F)50422264831
34ALRIC LEE(F)50402262822
37WILLIAM RICE(F)503922616030
89SAMUEL FISCHER BLANTON(F)502020403201
90WILLIAM ANDERSON(F)501524391220
73COLLIN MIRABILE(F)502110311220
16MICHAEL LASKA(F)50151126800
66YAROSLAV SOKOLOVSKIY(F)50156211820
24GRIFFIN SHEPHERD(F)5037102410
23LOUIS ONEIL(F)503710400
5AUDEY HACKLER(F)50099800
19VINCENT FELISH(F)502681200
77VAN BOCCONGELLE(F)505161400
28BAUER BOTHEL(F)50325400
11KALEB SUTO(F)AP50112000
25PARKER BARRETT(F)AP50112000
3AUDREY AUSTIN(F)AP50022000
88DARREN CHANG(F)AP50101000
6STELLAN HUVANE(F)AP50011000
51TYLER SPIDELL(G)50000200

Games(50 played)

Latest results