You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

COQUITLAM MHA (1) U13 A2 TIER 2

U13A League

U13 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 51 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 5 playoff, 16 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
7KYLE PICCO(F)514624703282
40BECKETT SMITH(F)513013431821
9KADEN VOLZ(F)512416401022
10JACOB MATHESON(F)51179263030
88BENJAMIN MAH(F)51166223640
15GRIFFIN HANSEN(F)51105153221
5CHANNI PARK(F)5167131410
8ISLANDRA MACDONALD(D)5167132200
2QUINN RAPTIS(F)51310132800
3COLIN WONG(D)5148121410
6NASH WANONO(F)5192111810
91LOGAN KINSEY(D)513585201
18YUL KO(F)513472800
12DONOVAN WALLACE(F)512461600
58RILEY KAZUTA(F)51033800
33DYLAN BRISCOE(G)51000000
1JULIEN DISHAW(G)51000000

Games(51 played)

Latest results