You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

COQUITLAM MHA (1) U13 A1 TIER 1

U13A League

U13 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 36 games (8 league, 8 tiering, 8 playoff, 12 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
5MARCUS PHILLIPS(F)367133104791012
11LUCA ALLEGRETTO(F)362429534331
13VADE MILLER(F)362616422234
19STEFANO TRENTALANCE(F)36281341263
16CORY KIM(F)36109191830
3HUGO SHIN(F)3686141410
12JAMES HOPKINS(D)3667135610
9RHYS NOVY(F)3658131410
10COHEN HICKS(F)3666121600
6JONAH HONG(D)3666126520
2CARTER SAM(D)362911400
4STONE TSEN(F)365493400
7CHRISTOPHER LESAGE(F)360771200
14JEREMIAH PROKOSH(D)363362600
8WESLEY WEI EN KU(D)36235010
-RYAN DOROHOY2000400
31TYSON OAKE(G)36000000

Games(50 played)

Latest results