You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

BURNABY WINTER CLUB (1) U13 A4 TIER 4

U13A League

U13 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 43 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 8 playoff, 5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(21 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
2VANIK VIRKAP13321244612
16CALLUM DOYLE(F)43269352641
10PAVEL BHATARA(F)43209293210
11MAKSIM MOROZOV(F)43168245200
4MATTHEW TANGAP1115823201
8JACOB BAILEY WONG(F)401210221400
17BARON PLAW(F)43145191000
3MADELINE HUGHES(F)354711800
6JONAH VAN VUURENAP57310000
15DAVID D'ONOFRIO(D)434610800
6NIKOLAS SMILEYAP4437001
14ARMAAN PAL SINGH VIRK(D)431673600
13GEORGE PRINGLE(F)434267600
18ARMIN ATWAL(F)43426810
9ANTHONY BARICHELLO(D)432351200
7ANTHONY TOLJANICH(D)401342400
4CRUZ BUIAP3033200
5GIORDANO AIELLO(F)43011200
4JACE WATTSAP2000400
19MICHAEL WEBBER(G)43000000
35NEVAAN PAL SINGH VIRK(G)10000000

Games(43 played)

Latest results