You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

RIDGE MEADOWS MHA U11 A4-RED

U11A League

U11 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 36 games (14 league, 5 tiering, 8 playoff, 9 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
14CARTER TONES(F)36217281210
5EASTON JANES(F)3613619400
10ZACHARY OLSON(F)3612315000
16GUS FITZ-GERALD(F)3684121010
9HUNTER GOFF(F)3673101410
18MILA ROBINSON(F)368081200
12TATE DYCK(D)367182010
2ELLIOT BLOUNT(D)36628800
6KAI BONAR(F)364481610
15ETHAN SMITH(F)364371000
13HUDSON BOWERS(D)36257200
4FRASER SHARPE(D)36055400
8HUDSON WATKINS(D)36314800
19ASHER UNGER(D)36224800
11ISAAC BAKER(F)36134800
3CLIVE BELLAMYAP1011000
35NOLAN BIRD(G)36000200
1JAXSON MACDONALD(G)36000000

Games(36 played)

Latest results