You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

SOUTH DELTA MHA U11 A3 STORM

U11A League

U11 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 44 games (14 league, 5 tiering, 8 playoff, 17 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(16 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
77ZACK MARTIN(F)44271946200
19MAXIMUS LEHMANN(F)44226284212
91ROCCO STEEN(F)44198272010
11GAVIN GUICHON(D)44154193211
6JACOB LUKE BAXTER(D)44136192620
10HUNTER JESSON(F)44118192640
12CAMERON JOLLYMORE(F)44512171800
88JAMES MUELLER(F)44123153400
16CARTER RATTENBURY(D)445495201
96NOAH CORDICK(F)444481400
31HUDSON SONEFF(D)447071610
13MALACHI LAWN(F)443362900
8MERRICK TURNER(D)442464210
7RANJEET JAXON SANGARA(D)44123000
2BENJAMIN HEWSON(F)AP44112000
31GRIFFIN HELPS(G)44000000

Games(44 played)

Latest results