You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

SOUTH DELTA MHA U11 A2 STORM

U11A League

U11 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 32 games (14 league, 5 tiering, 7 playoff, 6 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
16LIAM WILLIAMS(F)32376431010
91THOMAS COOPER(F)322010301421
10ANDREW HEILAND(F)32197261212
96CHARLIE MAIER(F)3217724600
8SMYTH FRASER(F)32126182210
13NIKOLAUS KAILLEY(F)32125171020
9LANDON MATHER(F)3258131200
7BOWEN CLARKE(F)3256112000
19GAVIN GRAHAM(D)325510800
77ELI SLADE(D)32459620
6RINAN MERGLER REYNOLDS(F)32448800
11BOWEN WHEATLEY(D)324261200
4DAWSON EWARD(D)32235600
12LINDEN MORRISON(D)321231400
88ARMAHN SIMMS(D)321232200
1LIAM BACK(G)32011000
31MATTEO HELOU(G)32000000

Games(32 played)

Latest results