You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

COWICHAN VALLEY MHA (2) U11 DEVELOPMENT A CAPITALS

VIAHA U11 Development League Division 2

U11 Development

VIAHA

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 41 games (12 league, 4 tiering, 4 playoff, 21 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(13 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
20OLIVER BROOKS18448521844
3COLBY HUI183010403722
9ROCKY MAIN15176232602
7BRYSON PULLIN76391900
8TANNER JAMES LACHMAN94591420
13BRENNER FORREST8347400
87JAX WEIR7314800
11DYLAN BALDUR BJORNSON3224010
16TRAVIS CHANASYK111341600
15COOPER PHILLIPS5123400
4RYLAN WATSON61011000
18SAWYER MCKENZIE2011200
14RIEL MATHEWS60111000

Games(19 played)

Latest results