You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

NORTH SHORE WINTER CLUB MHA U11 A3

U11A League

U11 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 25 games (8 league, 5 tiering, 6 playoff, 6 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
14JOSEPH BESELT(F)251810281210
5DECLAN SUNDERLAND(F)25148222010
12CASEN LEE(F)25162181001
10MAXIMILIAN LANGER(F)2510616200
9KOJI GODO(F)258715600
4GRAYSON NEALE(F)255914400
8THEODORE BLISS(F)2567133800
15KADE GIBSON(F)2531013400
16JAXX HENDERSON(F)258191410
17MATTHEW SHRIGLEY(F)25257601
2BRECCAN TOURNIER(D)253362000
19LIAM QUAYE(D)252354000
11CODY JOHNSTONE(D)25033800
13ALEXANDER HANEY(F)25112800
6SEBASTIAN MILROY(F)25022800
-COLE WATT1000200
30COLE OGDON(G)25000000

Games(31 played)

Latest results