You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

NORTH DELTA MHA U11 A1 SUN DEVILS

U11A League

U11 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 30 games (14 league, 6 tiering, 6 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
16AARYAN HAYER(F)3015621400
7LANDON SMITH(F)3014317220
18ADAM JIA(D)30141152210
11HENRY IRCHA(F)3066122210
3BRAXTON SERRES(F)305510601
15JORDAN CHAHAL(F)30538000
8JACKSON KANDLER(F)305382200
9CONNOR JACKSON(F)303581200
2BRODIE GREENWOOD(F)30527600
13AIKAM JHUTY(F)30415200
17JUDE HEADLEY(F)303141010
4JACK DEEG(D)302241400
10CADEN DHESI(D)30123410
12GRIFFIN SERRES(F)30101210
6BRYANNA NICKEL(D)30011400
5HOUSTON MINHASAP1000200
35KEANE MCGOWAN(G)30000000
1PYPER HEATON(G)30000000

Games(30 played)

Latest results