You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

ABBOTSFORD MHA U11 A1 HAWKS

U11A League

U11 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 44 games (14 league, 6 tiering, 6 playoff, 18 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
20OLIVER ADAMS(F)44241842810
16JAYSON ENNS(F)442912412421
9ELI PARLEE(F)44231437800
17KOEN REID(F)441812304221
12KOEN MANN(F)441612283010
4HUDSON FERRARO(F)44101020610
10JACK COLLITON(F)44811191210
14MASON PRATAP(F)44711182020
8XAVIER VRABEC(F)4411617600
23MASON GEISSER(F)44012122800
11DOMINIC ARSENE(F)4446104010
15JACK HOLLETT(F)444371010
22LIAM EMMERSON(F)44145600
7LEWIS MEYER(F)441451400
6ISAAK NEUFELD(F)440222600
29RYLAN GWILLIM(G)44000000
35SAURAV RAJWAN(G)44000000
18ZACKARY LANGE(F)17000000

Games(44 played)

Latest results