You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

RICHMOND JETS MHA U18 C4

PL U18C League

U18 C

PL

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 41 games (18 league, 10 tiering, 9 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
6BRADY GREMSPERGER(F)413213453251
18DAMON SHURY(F)41221436450
14RHYS JACKSON DEROSA(F)412312352211
12BEN ONEILL(F)41141125210
7PATRICK HIGGS TORRES(F)41141024830
10GODWIN MOW(F)411111221630
17COHEN KOLDENHOF(F)4168142621
15BRYSON LEXIER(F)4166122000
16NOAH LUNDIE(F)4138111200
5ARIEL BERGER(F)41538600
8TOMMY GROUMOUTIS(F)411671000
3NATHAN LAWRENCE(F)41055400
9PAUL GROUMOUTIS(F)412241600
11ISAAK KIN HAY LEE(F)41224200
4LOGAN CHIU BALMES(F)41134200
13LEON CHIU BALMES(F)412131210
35JACK ECCLESHALL(G)41011200

Games(41 played)

Latest results