You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

CLOVERDALE MHA U18 C5

FVW U18C League

U18 C

FVW

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 31 games (10 league, 4 tiering, 4 playoff, 13 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
14NICHOLAS JOHN CAREK(F)3148731211481
10JAIDEN DHALIWAL(F)3160511114154
9LUCA SJOBERG(F)3159461051051
2NATHAN HUYNH(F)31412161201
11LEVI MICHAEL KATALINIC(F)319615010
6MATTHEW DHALIWAL(F)31013131400
15RYAN EDWARDS(F)3139121010
4LINCOLN JEANSON GRIFFIS(F)315381201
5JAKE JOHNSON(F)31448401
12KYLE BAILY(F)31167200
13GEORGE HOU(F)31516610
8NICHOLAS TRUONG(F)31336000
18OWEN HOPKINS(F)312461800
7CAINE MAGGIO BROWNE(F)312465200
16CARTER MCPEAKE(F)310221200
17JUSTIN JAMES FOSTER(F)31101800
35RONIN SINGH GREWAL(G)31011000

Games(31 played)

Latest results