You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

RIDGE MEADOWS MHA U15 C4

FVN U15C League

U15 C

FVN

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 46 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 7 playoff, 9 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(19 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
10KADEN FULLER(D)462022421800
6ROMAN LOOS(F)4624113510500
9FINLEY KIRKHAM(F)462411351801
18ELIJAH INDYK(D)461513281000
14COLTEN ADAMS(F)46139221600
7JAKE SHAYLER(F)4614519800
19HAYDEN CAMPBELL(F)46126181810
2REXTON DELORME(F)46126182610
12BRADLEY BUNTEN(F)4629111800
13JUNE WALTERS(F)464610410
4NOLAN BADKE(F)466391200
16NICOLAS SANTO(F)464377200
15FORREST MCMYN(F)464151000
8DRYSEN WOOD(F)46235400
11MYAH MAHON(D)46145400
5MORGAN COVELL(D)461341200
-PIOTER INDYK1000200
1AUSTIN LEMAY(G)46000000
35CADEN SMITH(G)46000000

Games(46 played)

Latest results