You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

COQUITLAM MHA U15 C2

FVN U15C League

U15 C

FVN

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 46 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 11 playoff, 5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(19 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
9WILLIAM FOO(D)462319421020
10GRAHAM TITE(D)461619351210
8COHEN KAN(F)462210321400
18MATTHEW SCULLY(D)461414283201
5TOMIO OSHIKA(F)461411252410
16MATTHEW FORSYTHE(F)46137202220
11TANNER CUPIT(F)46101020810
15NATHAN ARNOTT(D)4678152300
13NICHOLAS HAGEMAN(F)4651015400
12SAMUEL OSTENSEN(F)4610414200
4LUKE RAMSAY(F)4675121001
2KAITO MIYAMOTO(F)46639600
6BRANDON EOM(F)46358600
7TOM CHOI(F)465053100
14CORBIN HUMPHRY(F)462241200
3CHACE PAK YIN LEUNGAP1000200
17ALEXANDER BUSHELL(D)46000200
-CHAD CUPIT3000600
1DAVIN ROLLINS(G)46000000

Games(46 played)

Latest results