You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

ALDERGROVE MHA U15 C2

FVE U15C League

U15 C

FVE

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 41 games (20 league, 17 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(20 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
9LOGAN PARSONS(F)4198301285065
15COLTON PATRASZEWSKI(F)414117581433
16JACOB MACNEIL(F)413514491612
21CALEB ADAIR(F)41162036421
11TENLEY WHEELER(F)411322351412
17RABBINOOR SINGH BHELLA(F)411617332210
14JEREMY PARSONS(F)4171421210
19RYAN TELFORD(F)411010204400
10DENZEL HUA(F)41911201210
5SAMUEL DUTCHAK(F)416612000
18RYLAN LACEY(F)4156115300
2KASH DAVIS(F)4147112000
8MACKENZIE PHILLIPSON(F)4138113801
7ELI SCHEFFEL(F)41178610
4MATTHEW KOOBAY(F)41246800
-BRADLEY WHEELER3000600
-MELISSA PHILLIPSON1000200
-TODD MACNEIL20001200
1AIDEN ROBERT PSAJD(G)41000600
35HAYDEN VLEEMING(G)AP41000000

Games(41 played)

Latest results